ILFOV
You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2000-2004 > Senate > Electoral constituencies > ILFOV Printable version
Legislature 2000-2004
 No.  Full name Party
Elections End of the
mandate
1. Bădulescu Doru Laurian
until 22.06.2004
PDSR PSD
substitute by
Buraga Ioan
since 24.06.2004 - until sep. 2004
 PSD  
substitute by
Rovinaru Nicolae
since 27.09.2004
 PSD  
2. Bălălău Constantin
until 29.06.2004
PD
substitute by
Dumitru Dan
since 31.08.2004
 PD  
Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 27 january 2020, 2:17
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro