You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 1992-1996 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Economică Printable version
1992-1996

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Albu Alexandru PDSR  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Teodoriu Bujor-Bogdan PD 26.10.1992
3. Secretaries Bud Nicolae PUNR  
4. Members Avramescu Constantin-Gheorghe PSDR  
5.   Birtalan Akos UDMR  
6.   Borbély László UDMR 08.02.1996
7.   Bran Vasile PD 26.10.1992
8.   Calance Dumitru PD  
9.   Costache Daniel George PDSR 15.11.1995
10.   Cristea Gheorghe PNȚCD/PER  
11.   Floruța Crăciun PUNR  
12.   Frunzescu Daniel Ioan PDSR  
13.   Jugravu Marin PDSR  
14.   Luca Raymond PL'93/PAC 08.02.1996
15.   Mândroviceanu Vasile non-attached  
16.   Moinescu Dumitru PD  
17.   Mureșan Avram Ioan PNȚCD/PER 21.09.1995
18.   Mureșan Ioan PRM  
19.   Nică Ilie PDSR  
20.   Pavlu Mircea PDSR  
21.   Priceputu Laurențiu non-attached  
22.   Ruse Corneliu Constantin PD  
23.   Seniuc Corneliu PDSR 23.02.1993
24.   Serac Florian PDSR  
25.   Silvaș Mircea-Anton PDSR  
26.   Soroceanu Valentin PDSR  
27.   Șomîcu Simion Silviu Socialist 09.11.1992
28.   Veber Laurențiu Felician Doru PDSR  
29.   Vosganian Varujan Minoritati  
30.   Vrabie Corneliu-Dan non-attached  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Șomîcu Simion Silviu Socialist 10.09.1996
2. Secretaries Munteanu Viorel PDSR 02.09.1996

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Borbély László UDMR   13.09.1994
2. Chichișan Miron non-attached   26.11.1992
3. Ciumara Mircea PNȚCD/PER   09.11.1992
4. Crișan Eugen PUNR   21.09.1993
5. Dragomir Nelu Aristide PD   30.08.1995
6. Gogoncea Dan-Lilion PDSR 26.10.1992 04.11.1993
7. Hariga Ioan PDSR   01.03.1993
8. Marcu Neculai Liviu PNȚCD/PER   05.09.1996
9. Munteanu Viorel PDSR   02.09.1996
10. Mureșan Avram Ioan PNȚCD/PER   13.09.1994
11. Nemenyi Iozsef - Nandor UDMR 26.04.1995 15.02.1996
12. Părăluță Mihail Socialist   09.11.1992
13. Pécsi Francisc UDMR   01.03.1993
14. Posea Petre PDSR   01.05.1993

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 19 january 2020, 21:50
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro