You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2004-2008 > Parliament of Romania > Committees > Integrare europeană Printable version
2004-2008

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Hrebenciuc Viorel deputy PSD   31.12.2006
2. Vice-Chairpersons Boagiu Anca-Daniela deputy PD-L   25.05.2006
3.   Ciornei Silvia senator PC   20.12.2006
4.   Iacob Ridzi Monica Maria deputy PD-L 25.05.2006  
5. Secretaries Coșea Dumitru Gheorghe Mircea deputy PD-L   20.12.2006

Former members of the committee
Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Adomniței Cristian Mihai deputy PNL   31.12.2006
2. Anastase Roberta Alma deputy PD-L   31.12.2006
3. Athanasiu Alexandru senator PSD   31.12.2006
4. Becșenescu Dumitru deputy non-attached   20.12.2006
5. Boagiu Anca-Daniela deputy PD-L   31.12.2006
6. Boureanu Cristian Alexandru deputy PD-L   20.12.2006
7. Bușoi Cristian Silviu deputy PNL 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
8. Ciornei Silvia senator PC   20.12.2006
9. Corlățean Titus deputy PSD   31.12.2006
10. Coșea Dumitru Gheorghe Mircea deputy PD-L   20.12.2006
11. Cucuian Cristian senator PD-L   31.12.2006
12. Diaconescu Cristian senator PSD   31.12.2006
13. Dinescu Valentin senator PRM 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
14. Dobre Traian deputy PNL 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
15. Duca Viorel Senior senator non-attached   20.12.2006
16. Dumitrescu Cristian-Sorin deputy PSD   31.12.2006
17. Eckstein Kovács Péter senator UDMR   31.12.2006
18. Ganț Ovidiu Victor deputy Minoritati   31.12.2006
19. Geoană Mircea Dan senator PSD   31.12.2006
20. Ghișe Ioan deputy PNL 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
21. Grigore Dan deputy PC   09.03.2005
22. Hogea Vlad Gabriel deputy PC   31.12.2006
23. Hrebenciuc Viorel deputy PSD   31.12.2006
24. Iacob Ridzi Monica Maria deputy PD-L   31.12.2006
25. Ilușcă Daniel senator PNL   14.06.2005
26. Iorgovan Antonie senator PSD   31.12.2006
27. Marinescu Marian-Jean deputy PD-L   31.12.2006
28. Máté András-Levente deputy UDMR   31.12.2006
29. Mihăescu Eugen senator PRM 09.03.2005 31.12.2006
30. Mircea Costache deputy PC 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
31. Moisuc Viorica Georgeta Pompilia senator PRM   20.12.2006
32. Morțun Alexandru Ioan senator PNL   20.12.2006
33. Niculescu Duvăz Bogdan Nicolae deputy PSD   31.12.2006
34. Oprea Mario-Ovidiu senator PNL 14.06.2005 31.12.2006
35. Pascu Bogdan deputy PC 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
36. Plumb Rovana deputy PSD   31.12.2006
37. Popa Daniela deputy PC 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
38. Popa Nicolae-Vlad senator non-attached   31.12.2006
39. Popeangă Petre deputy PRM   20.12.2006
40. Pușcaș Vasile deputy PSD   31.12.2006
41. Pușcă Mircea Valer deputy PNL 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
42. Tamás Sándor deputy UDMR   31.12.2006
43. Teodorescu George Alin deputy PSD   31.12.2006
44. Turcan Raluca deputy PD-L   20.12.2006
45. Vedinaș Verginia senator PRM 20.12.2006 31.12.2006
46. Zgonea Valeriu Ștefan deputy PSD   31.12.2006

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 17 october 2019, 14:00
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro