You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Parliament of Romania > Committees > Controlul SIE Printable version
2012-2016

Position Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Calimente Mihăiță deputy ALDE  
2. Secretaries Căprar Dorel-Gheorghe
secretary since 16 jun. 2015
deputy PSD 16.06.2015
3. Members Obreja Marius Lucian senator PNL  
4.   Weber Mihai deputy PSD  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Sârbu Ilie senator PSD    
2. Secretaries Sămărtinean Cornel-Mircea deputy UNPR 01.04.2014 16.06.2015
3.   Secară Florin Mihail deputy PNL 24.04.2013 01.04.2014
4.   Stănișoară Mihai deputy ALDE    

Former members of the committee
Member of the Parliament Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Sămărtinean Cornel-Mircea deputy UNPR 01.04.2014 16.06.2015
2. Sârbu Ilie senator PSD   20.10.2015
3. Secară Florin Mihail deputy PNL 24.04.2013 01.04.2014
4. Stănișoară Mihai deputy ALDE   24.04.2013

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 12 december 2019, 18:11
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro