You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2000-2004 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Industrii Printable version
2000-2004

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Antal István UDMR  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Bivolaru Ioan PSD  
3.   Dragomir Dumitru PRM  
4. Secretaries Buzea Cristian Valeriu PRM  
5.   Vasile Aurelia PSD  
6. Members Anton Marin PNL  
7.   Berceanu Radu Mircea PD  
8.   Birtalan Akos UDMR 13.09.2004
9.   Boagiu Anca-Daniela PD  
10.   Calcan Valentin Gigel PSD  
11.   Ciopraga Mircea PNL 08.11.2004
12.   Erdei Dolóczki István UDMR  
13.   Fâcă Mihail PSD  
14.   Manolescu Oana Minoritati  
15.   Miclea Ioan PRM  
16.   Mihăilescu Petru Șerban PSD  
17.   Palade Doru Dumitru PRM  
18.   Rădoi Ion PSD  
19.   Sandu Ion Florentin PSD  
20.   Savu Vasile Ioan Minoritati  
21.   Semcu Adrian Emanuil PNL 03.09.2003
22.   Ștefănoiu Luca PSD  
23.   Târpescu Pavel PSD  
24.   Voinea Olga Lucheria non-attached  

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Albu Gheorghe PD   03.02.2003
2. Cerchez Metin Minoritati   27.11.2001
3. Chiriță Dumitru PSD   01.11.2004
4. Daraban Aurel PSD 22.02.2001 01.11.2004
5. Lepșa Victor Sorin non-attached 13.09.2004 20.09.2004
6. Patriciu Dan Costache Dinu PNL   18.06.2003
7. Ráduly Róbert Kálmán UDMR 12.02.2001 27.06.2004

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 7 december 2019, 6:12
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro