You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 1996-2000 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Regulament (s) Printable version
1996-2000

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Ghidău Radu PNȚCD 29.10.1998 25.11.1998
2.   Popescu Emil-Teodor PNȚCD 29.05.1997 29.10.1998
3. Vice-Chairpersons Dan Marțian PDSR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
4. Secretaries Brezniceanu Alexandru USD-PD 29.05.1997 25.11.1998

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Brezniceanu Alexandru USD-PD 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
2. Dan Marțian PDSR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
3. Duțu Ion PRM 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
4. Ghidău Radu PNȚCD 29.10.1998 25.11.1998
5. Mândroviceanu Vasile PNL 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
6. Paneș Iosif Minoritati 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
7. Popescu Emil-Teodor PNȚCD 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
8. Putin Emil-Livius-Nicolae USD-PSDR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
9. Secară Gheorghe PUNR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
10. Székely Ervin-Zoltan UDMR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 3 october 2022, 18:12
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro