You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 1996-2000 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Regulament (s) Printable version
1996-2000

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Chairperson Radu Ghidău Ghidău Radu PNȚCD 29.10.1998 25.11.1998
2.   Emil-Teodor Popescu Popescu Emil-Teodor PNȚCD 29.05.1997 29.10.1998
3. Vice-Chairpersons Marțian Dan Dan Marțian PDSR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
4. Secretaries Alexandru Brezniceanu Brezniceanu Alexandru USD-PD 29.05.1997 25.11.1998

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Alexandru Brezniceanu Brezniceanu Alexandru USD-PD 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
2. Marțian Dan Dan Marțian PDSR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
3. Ion Duțu Duțu Ion PRM 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
4. Radu Ghidău Ghidău Radu PNȚCD 29.10.1998 25.11.1998
5. Vasile Mândroviceanu Mândroviceanu Vasile PNL 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
6. Iosif Paneș Paneș Iosif Minoritati 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
7. Emil-Teodor Popescu Popescu Emil-Teodor PNȚCD 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
8. Emil-Livius-Nicolae Putin Putin Emil-Livius-Nicolae USD-PSDR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
9. Gheorghe Secară Secară Gheorghe PUNR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998
10. Ervin-Zoltan Székely Székely Ervin-Zoltan UDMR 29.05.1997 25.11.1998

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 27 november 2022, 1:39
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro