You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Agricultură Printable version
2012-2016

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Săpunaru Nini PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Kelemen Atilla-Béla-László UDMR  
3.   Stănescu Alexandru
vice-chairperson since 6 sep. 2016
PSD  
4.   Tabugan Ion
vice-chairperson since 23 mar. 2016
UNPR  
5. Secretaries Munteanu Ioan PSD  
6.   Șoptică Costel PNL  
7. Members Anton Marin PNL 22.04.2015
8.   Avram Marian PSD  
9.   Bălan Ion PSD  
10.   Bogdan Gheorghe-Dănuț PSD 27.05.2014
11.   Calotă Florică Ică ALDE 11.03.2014
12.   Chirteș Ioan-Cristian PNL  
13.   Ciobanu Liliana non-attached 08.10.2013
14.   Constantin Daniel ALDE  
15.   Daea Petre PSD  
16.   Dîrzu Ioan PSD 19.03.2013
17.   Dolha Nechita-Stelian PNL  
18.   Dragomir Maria PNL  
19.   Gheorghe Tinel PNL  
20.   Gireadă Dumitru-Verginel PNL  
21.   Gudu Vasile PNL 08.10.2013
22.   Harbuz Liviu non-attached  
23.   Holban Titi PSD 11.03.2015
24.   Laza-Matiuța Liviu PSD  
25.   Marcu Viorica PNL 08.10.2013
26.   Melinte Ion UNPR  
27.   Mîrza Gavril PSD  
28.   Niculae Aurel PNL 20.09.2016
29.   Niculescu Dumitru UNPR  
30.   Scarlat George PNL  
31.   Stanciu Zisu PSD 08.04.2014
32.   Steriu Valeriu-Andrei UNPR 20.05.2015
33.   Teodorescu Cătălin-Florin PNL  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Anton Marin PNL   08.04.2014
2.   Harbuz Liviu non-attached   01.09.2016
3.   Steriu Valeriu-Andrei UNPR 26.05.2015 23.03.2016
4.   Teodorescu Ioan Viorel PNL 08.04.2014 20.05.2015

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Anton Marin PNL   15.04.2014
2. Dima Toader PSD 09.04.2013 07.07.2016
3. Dragomir Viorel Marian PSD   23.06.2016
4. Ghiveciu Marian PSD   29.09.2015
5. Iliuță Vasile PNL   09.07.2016
6. Mocanu Vasile PSD   20.04.2015
7. Nețoiu Gheorghe PSD   04.03.2014
8. Niculae Aurel PNL 09.04.2013 11.03.2014
9. Stanciu Zisu PSD   11.03.2014
10. Steriu Valeriu-Andrei UNPR   25.02.2015
11. Surugiu Iulian-Radu PNL   08.04.2014
12. Tănăsescu Claudiu-Andrei ALDE 08.04.2014 27.05.2014
13. Teodorescu Ioan Viorel PNL 08.04.2014 20.05.2015
14. Varga Lucia-Ana PNL 08.04.2014 17.09.2014

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 10 december 2019, 4:15
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro