You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 1992-1996 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Administrație publică Printable version
1992-1996

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Ciumara Mircea PNȚCD/PER 09.11.1992
2. Vice-Chairpersons Bara Radu Liviu PDSR  
3. Secretaries Bucur Coriolan PUNR  
4. Members Afrăsinei Viorica PDSR  
5.   Alexandrache Georgică PD 06.03.1995
6.   Arhire Constantin PD 26.10.1992
7.   Bold Ion non-attached 02.09.1993
8.   Bondariu Ionel non-attached 16.03.1993
9.   Chivu Neculai PDSR  
10.   Filip Niculae PDSR  
11.   Fodor Mihai PDSR 19.09.1996
12.   Gâtan Ilie non-attached  
13.   Ghilea Sabin PDSR  
14.   Lungu Marin Socialist  
15.   Manolescu Tudor PDSR  
16.   Marinescu Ioan-Sorin PSDR  
17.   Moldovan Teodor PD 03.11.1994
18.   Munteanu Mircea Mihai PNȚCD/PER  
19.   Panait Mihail PDSR  
20.   Pop Viorel PDSR  
21.   Protopopescu Cornel PNȚCD/PER  
22.   Sturza Popovici Cornel PNȚCD/PER  
23.   Suhov Petru Minoritati  
24.   Török Ernest UDMR 27.06.1996
25.   Ursu Doru-Viorel non-attached  
26.   Varga Attila UDMR  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Bot Octavian non-attached   02.11.1995
2. Secretaries Madaras Lázár UDMR 16.03.1994 24.06.1996
3.   Varga Attila UDMR   16.03.1994

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Bot Octavian non-attached   02.11.1995
2. Brânzei Gheorghe PUNR   23.02.1993
3. Casapu Alexandru PDSR   15.02.1993
4. Cojocariu Emil PD   07.12.1994
5. Ghișe Ioan PL'93/PAC 09.11.1995 19.06.1996
6. Madaras Lázár UDMR   24.06.1996
7. Patriciu Dan Costache Dinu PL'93/PAC   09.11.1995
8. Stanciu Anghel PRM   13.05.1996
9. Viziru Mihail Socialist 08.09.1993 04.09.1995

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 30 may 2020, 0:05
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro