You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Administrație publică Printable version
2012-2016

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Dobre Victor Paul
chairperson since 8 sep. 2015
PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Bucura-Oprescu Simona
vice-chairperson since 6 jul. 2016
PSD  
3.   Chebac Eugen
vice-chairperson since 11 jun. 2014
UNPR  
4.   Cseke Attila-Zoltán
vice-chairperson since 20 dec. 2012
UDMR  
5. Secretaries Avram Constantin
secretary since 27 may 2014
ALDE  
6.   Babuș Radu
secretary since 11 mar. 2014
PSD  
7. Members Almăjanu Marin PNL  
8.   Boboc Valentin Gabriel PSD  
9.   Călin Ion PSD  
10.   Drăgușanu Vasile-Cătălin PNL 25.10.2016
11.   Frăticiu Gheorghe non-attached 08.10.2013
12.   Motreanu Dan-Ștefan PNL 17.09.2014
13.   Oajdea Daniel Vasile non-attached 08.10.2013
14.   Oltean Ioan PNL  
15.   Palăr Ionel PNL 11.03.2014
16.   Simionescu Adrian Constantin PSD  
17.   Stan Ioan PSD 18.10.2016
18.   Surdu Raluca PNL  
19.   Urcan Ionaș-Florin PNL  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Chairperson Almăjanu Marin PNL 08.09.2015
2. Vice-Chairpersons Nistor Laurențiu PSD  
3. Secretaries Ciolacu Ion-Marcel PSD 11.03.2014

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Adam Ioan PSD   19.01.2015
2. Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica ALDE 09.12.2015 18.10.2016
3. Cioată Cezar PSD   04.02.2014
4. Ciolacu Ion-Marcel PSD   19.12.2016
5. Ciurariu Florin PNL   04.02.2014
6. Dragnea Nicolae-Liviu PSD   19.12.2016
7. Dușa Mircea PSD   26.02.2013
8. Fonta Nuțu UNPR 08.10.2013 11.03.2015
9. Gheorghe Florin PSD 03.04.2013 25.02.2015
10. Horga Vasile PNL 12.02.2013 17.09.2014
11. Man Mircea PNL   03.04.2013
12. Manea Victor-Gheorghe PNL   04.02.2014
13. Marcoci Vlad PNL 14.05.2013 04.02.2014
14. Marocico Ion Minoritati   11.03.2014
15. Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana PSD   04.02.2014
16. Moldovan Ioan ALDE   04.02.2014
17. Nistor Laurențiu PSD   01.07.2016
18. Palăr Ionel PNL   04.02.2014
19. Plumb Rovana PSD   04.02.2014
20. Popescu Florin Aurelian non-attached   02.03.2016
21. Rățoi Neculai PSD   26.04.2016
22. Rotaru Răzvan UNPR   04.02.2014
23. Simedru Dan Coriolan PNL   04.02.2014
24. Thuma Hubert Petru Ștefan PNL   04.02.2014
25. Vlădoiu Aurel PSD   18.03.2014

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania sunday, 17 november 2019, 21:47
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro