You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2004-2008 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Sănătate Printable version
2004-2008

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Ifrim Mircea PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Brînzan Ovidiu PSD  
3.   Movilă Petru
vice-chairperson since 21 apr. 2005
PD-L  
4. Secretaries Diaconescu Renică PSD  
5.   Luchian Ion
secretary since 14 feb. 2007
PNL  
6. Members Bălan Doru Geany PSD 30.09.2008
7.   Boeriu Valeriu-Victor PNL  
8.   Bónis István UDMR  
9.   Burnei Ion PSD 11.02.2008
10.   Câmpanu Liviu PNL  
11.   Ciocâlteu Alexandru PD-L  
12.   Ciontu Corneliu PC 18.02.2008
13.   Nechita Aurel PSD  
14.   Paveliu Marian Sorin PD-L 05.03.2007
15.   Rădulescu Cristian PD-L  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Rădulescu Cristian PD-L 21.04.2005
2. Secretaries Paveliu Marian Sorin PD-L 06.02.2007

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Bușoi Cristian Silviu PNL   29.11.2007
2. Ciontu Corneliu PC 08.09.2005 13.11.2007
3. Crăciunescu Grigore PNL 13.09.2005 30.06.2008
4. Dida Corneliu Ioan PSD   15.01.2008
5. Macaleți Costică PSD   21.03.2005
6. Mitrea Miron Tudor PSD 21.03.2005 06.02.2007
7. Paveliu Marian Sorin PD-L   06.02.2007

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 20 january 2020, 0:38
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro