You are here: Home page > Legislature 2004-2008 > Parliament of Romania > Delegations > PABSEC Versiunea pentru printare

Delegation of the Parliament of Romania to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Black Sea Economic Cooperation

 Position Full name Parliamentary
Group
since
1. Chairperson Ciopraga Mircea deputy PNL 20.12.2005
2. Members Diaconescu Renică deputy PSD 26.10.2006
3.   Dina Carol senator PRM 20.12.2005
4.   Dumitru Constantin senator PD-L 24.09.2008
5.   Kerekes Károly deputy UDMR
6.   Mazăre Alexandru deputy PSD 23.03.2006
7.   Vărgău Ion senator PSD 24.09.2008

Former members

  Full name Parliamentary
Group
sinceuntil
1. Dragomir Gheorghe deputy PNL 20.12.2005
2. Ioțcu Petru Nicolae senator  23.03.2006 25.06.2008
3. Mihei Andrian-Sirojea deputy PNL 26.10.2006
4. Nițulescu Teodor deputy PC 23.03.2006
5. Onaca Dorel-Constantin senator PD-L 20.12.2005
6. Petre Maria senator PD-L 23.03.2006
7. Simionescu Aurel Gabriel senator PSD 23.06.2008

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania wednesday, 26 february 2020, 7:18
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro