Marian ENACHE
Parliamentary activity in legislature 2012-2016

DEPUTY
Constituency no.29 NEAMT, uninominal college no.8
end of the mandate: 12 july 2016 - resignation - HCD nr.63/2016

Political party:
UNPR-Uniunea Nationala pentru Progresul Romaniei - until mar. 2016
 
independent  - since mar. 2016

Parliamentary group:
The parliamentary group of the Social Democrat Party - until feb. 2016
The parliamentary group of UNPR - since feb. 2016
 - until mar. 2016

Standing committees
Committee for Education

Parliamentary friendship groups:
 Friendship parliamentary group with Bosnia & Herzegovina - until jul. 2016 Vice-Chairperson
 Friendship parliamentary group with Republic of Austria - until jul. 2016