Parliamentary activity
1996-2000 (sen.)
1992-1996 (sen.)
motions
speaches
 
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Senate > Constantin Dan Vasiliu Versiunea pentru printare

Constantin Dan VASILIU
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.24 IASI
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:sep. - nov. 1996 - Vice-Chairman
 feb. - jun. 1996 
 sep. - dec. 1995 
 feb. - jun. 1995 
 sep. - dec. 1994 

Political party:
 
FSN-National Salvation Front - until may 1993
 
PD-Democratic Party - since may 1993

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group of the Democrat Party 

Standing committees
(since mar. 1995)
(until mar. 1995)
(until sep. 1994)

Parliamentary activity in figures:
Motions: 1

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 19 april 2021, 16:38
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro