Parliamentary activity
2004-2008 (sen.)
2000-2004 (sen.)
1996-2000 (sen.)
1992-1996 (sen.)
speaches
 
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Senate > Corneliu Vadim Tudor Versiunea pentru printare

Corneliu Vadim TUDOR
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.41 BUCURESTI
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:sep. - dec. 1995 - Secretary
 feb. - jun. 1995 
 sep. - dec. 1994 
 feb. - jun. 1994 
 sep. - dec. 1993 
 feb. - jun. 1993 
 oct. - dec. 1992 

Political party:
 
PRM-Great Romania Party

Parliamentary group:
Parliamentary group "National Party" 

Standing committees
(nov. 1993 - oct. 1995)

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 16 august 2022, 6:45
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro