Constantin RĂDULESCU
Parliamentary activity in legislature 2012-2016

DEPUTY
Constituency no.40 VALCEA, uninominal college no.2
end of the mandate: 7 july 2016 - resignation

Political party:
PSD-Social Democratic Party 

Parliamentary group:
The parliamentary group of the Social Democrat Party - until jul. 2016 Vice-Leader - since feb. 2016
 - until jul. 2016

Standing committees
Committee for Health and Family

Parliamentary delegations:
Executive Board of the Romanian Group to the Inter-Parliamentary Union - since jun. 2015
 - until jul. 2016
 member

Parliamentary friendship groups:
 Friendship parliamentary group with Ireland - until jul. 2016
 Friendship parliamentary group with Brazil - until jul. 2016