Parliamentary activity
1992-1996 (sen.)
 
You are here: Home page > Legislature 1992-1996 > Senate > Emil Negruțiu Versiunea pentru printare

Emil NEGRUȚIU
Parliamentary activity in legislature 1992-1996

SENATOR
Constituency no.1 ALBA
start of the mandate: 21 october 1992 - HS nr.32/1992
end of the mandate: 3 september 1996 - dead
replaced by: Nicolae Simescu

Member of the Standing Bureau
parliamentary session:feb. - jun. 1993 - Secretary
 oct. - dec. 1992  - since nov. 1992
 feb. - jun. 1995 - Quaestor
 sep. - dec. 1994 
 feb. - jun. 1994 
 sep. - dec. 1993 

Political party:
 
PAC-Civic Alliance Party 

Parliamentary group:
Grupul parlamentar de orientare civic-liberala - until sep. 1993
Parliamentary group of the Civic Alliance Party - since sep. 1993
 - until sep. 1996

Standing committees
(since nov. 1993)
(since oct. 1995)

Special committees - joint

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania saturday, 30 may 2020, 22:47
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro