You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Administrație publică Printable version
2012-2016

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Victor Paul Dobre Dobre Victor Paul
chairperson since 8 sep. 2015
PNL  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Simona Bucura-Oprescu Bucura-Oprescu Simona
vice-chairperson since 6 jul. 2016
PSD  
3.   Eugen Chebac Chebac Eugen
vice-chairperson since 11 jun. 2014
UNPR  
4.   Attila-Zoltán Cseke Cseke Attila-Zoltán
vice-chairperson since 20 dec. 2012
UDMR  
5. Secretaries Constantin Avram Avram Constantin
secretary since 27 may 2014
ALDE  
6.   Radu Babuș Babuș Radu
secretary since 11 mar. 2014
PSD  
7. Members Marin Almăjanu Almăjanu Marin PNL  
8.   Valentin Gabriel Boboc Boboc Valentin Gabriel PSD  
9.   Ion Călin Călin Ion PSD  
10.   Vasile-Cătălin Drăgușanu Drăgușanu Vasile-Cătălin PNL 25.10.2016
11.   Gheorghe Frăticiu Frăticiu Gheorghe non-attached 08.10.2013
12.   Dan-Ștefan Motreanu Motreanu Dan-Ștefan PNL 17.09.2014
13.   Daniel Vasile Oajdea Oajdea Daniel Vasile non-attached 08.10.2013
14.   Ioan Oltean Oltean Ioan PNL  
15.   Ionel Palăr Palăr Ionel PNL 11.03.2014
16.   Adrian Constantin Simionescu Simionescu Adrian Constantin PSD  
17.   Ioan Stan Stan Ioan PSD 18.10.2016
18.   Raluca Surdu Surdu Raluca PNL  
19.   Ionaș-Florin Urcan Urcan Ionaș-Florin PNL  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
bureau until
1. Chairperson Marin Almăjanu Almăjanu Marin PNL 08.09.2015
2. Vice-Chairpersons Laurențiu Nistor Nistor Laurențiu PSD  
3. Secretaries Ion-Marcel Ciolacu Ciolacu Ion-Marcel PSD 11.03.2014

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Ioan Adam Adam Ioan PSD   19.01.2015
2. Steluța-Gustica Cătăniciu Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica ALDE 09.12.2015 18.10.2016
3. Cezar Cioată Cioată Cezar PSD   04.02.2014
4. Ion-Marcel Ciolacu Ciolacu Ion-Marcel PSD   19.12.2016
5. Florin Ciurariu Ciurariu Florin PNL   04.02.2014
6. Nicolae-Liviu Dragnea Dragnea Nicolae-Liviu PSD   19.12.2016
7. Mircea Dușa Dușa Mircea PSD   26.02.2013
8. Nuțu Fonta Fonta Nuțu UNPR 08.10.2013 11.03.2015
9. Florin Gheorghe Gheorghe Florin PSD 03.04.2013 25.02.2015
10. Vasile Horga Horga Vasile PNL 12.02.2013 17.09.2014
11. Mircea Man Man Mircea PNL   03.04.2013
12. Victor-Gheorghe Manea Manea Victor-Gheorghe PNL   04.02.2014
13. Vlad Marcoci Marcoci Vlad PNL 14.05.2013 04.02.2014
14. Ion Marocico Marocico Ion Minoritati   11.03.2014
15. Carmen-Ileana Mihălcescu Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana PSD   04.02.2014
16. Ioan Moldovan Moldovan Ioan ALDE   04.02.2014
17. Laurențiu Nistor Nistor Laurențiu PSD   01.07.2016
18. Ionel Palăr Palăr Ionel PNL   04.02.2014
19. Rovana Plumb Plumb Rovana PSD   04.02.2014
20. Florin Aurelian Popescu Popescu Florin Aurelian non-attached   02.03.2016
21. Neculai Rățoi Rățoi Neculai PSD   26.04.2016
22. Răzvan Rotaru Rotaru Răzvan UNPR   04.02.2014
23. Dan Coriolan Simedru Simedru Dan Coriolan PNL   04.02.2014
24. Hubert Petru Ștefan Thuma Thuma Hubert Petru Ștefan PNL   04.02.2014
25. Aurel Vlădoiu Vlădoiu Aurel PSD   18.03.2014

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania monday, 18 october 2021, 23:44
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro