Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2004-2008 > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on march

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Brînză William Gabriel 3 mar. 1972 31 PRAHOVA PD-L
2.  Stan Ioan 3 mar. 1956 35 SUCEAVA PSD
3.  Rusu Valentin 4 mar. 1970 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PD-L 13 aug. 2008
4.  Sasu Ion 5 mar. 1944 17 DOLJ PRM
5.  Pușcă Mircea Valer 6 mar. 1952 13 CLUJ PNL
6.  Tudose Mihai 6 mar. 1967 9 BRĂILA PSD
7.  Hanganu Romeo Octavian 8 mar. 1948 31 PRAHOVA non-attached
8.  Gvozdenovici Slavomir 10 mar. 1953   Minoritati
9.  Popescu Dan Ioan 10 mar. 1948 42 BUCUREȘTI PC
10.  Cantaragiu Bogdan 14 mar. 1972 2 ARAD PD-L
11.  Mărculeț Petrescu Mira Anca Victoria 20 mar. 1949 27 MEHEDINȚI PRM
12.  Voicu Cătălin 21 mar. 1965 4 BACĂU PSD
13.  Podgorean Radu 22 mar. 1955 34 SIBIU PSD
14.  Mironescu Laurențiu 24 mar. 1968 14 CONSTANȚA PD-L
15.  Márton Árpád-Francisc 25 mar. 1955 15 COVASNA UDMR
16.  Mircea Costache 25 mar. 1949 10 BUZĂU PC
17.  Popa Nicolae 25 mar. 1953 1 ALBA PNL
18.  Bănicioiu Nicolae 26 mar. 1979 4 BACĂU PSD
19.  Borbély László 26 mar. 1954 28 MUREȘ UDMR
20.  Becșenescu Dumitru 28 mar. 1966 40 VÂLCEA non-attached
21.  Dobre Traian 30 mar. 1947 24 IAȘI PNL
22.  Soporan Vasile Filip 30 mar. 1954 13 CLUJ PSD
23.  Teodorescu George Alin 30 mar. 1951 9 BRĂILA PSD

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 25 january 2022, 11:02
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro